Athletes

Name Club
Abbotts, Liam Audlem CC
Abbotts, Marcus Audlem CC
Ackers, Billy Innovation Racing
Ackers, Joel Innovation Racing
Addison Moss, Dawn Newcastle Tri
Anson, Rob Weaver Valley CC
Astles, Lynsey Congleton CC
Bain, Karren Knutsford Tri Club
Balabil, Khaled Holmes Chapel Velo
Barlow, Chris Holmes Chapel Velo
Barnes, Alice Canyon / SRAM
Beckett, Gaynor Congleton CC
Birchall, Izaak HC Velo
Birrell, Anna Congleton CC
Blake, Sue Congleton CC
Blake, Lucy Congleton CC
Bowditch, Rich Unattached
Bowditch, Kris Lyme RC
Bowditch, Richard Unattached
Bowditch Snr, Richard Congleton CC
Bradbury, Andrew Congleton CC
Braithwaite, John Unattached
Bratt, David Pro Vision
Braybrooke, Matthew Army Tri Association
Brayford, James Congleton CC
Bridge, Russel Unattached
Bright, Jonathan Leek CC
Broadbent, John Congleton CC
Brooke, Phil SKCC
Brookes, Gavin Congleton CC
Brown, Richard Knutsford Tri Club
Brown, Dan Unattached
Brown, Ian Stockport Clarion
Burns, Scott Manchester BC
Butters, David Unattached
Cassidy, Oliver Janus RC
Cassidy, Oliver Janus RC
Cebrat, Joanna Bury Clarion
Chell, Alan Crewe Clarion Wheelers
Chevin, Adam Unattached
Chorley, Alan Seamons CC
Chubb, Simon Unattached
Clarke, Ian Evans Cycles
Coates, Alex Leek CC
Coates, Richard Leek CC
Coghill, Rich Leek CC
Comerford, George Holmes Chapel Velo
Cook, Linda Macclesfield Wheelers
Costain, Ed Unattached
Critchon, A Unattached
Croft, Gareth Lyme RC
Crompton, Paul Congleton CC
Curley, Mark CC Wheelers
Dale, Rob Congleton CC
Dalton, Colin Unattached
Davies, Will NCG
Day, Janine Crewe Clarion Wheelers
Dean, Paul Macclesfield Wheelers
Derbyshire, Adrian Leek CC
Dillon, Callum Unattached
Dillon, Callum Unattached
Dines, Andy Unattached
Dooley, Stephen Unattached
Dooley, Jake Congleton CC
Duffy, James Bury CC
Duncombe, Neil Knutsford Tri Club
Duncombe, Natalie Unattached
Dutton, Keith SKCC
Edmunds, Ben Holmes Chapel Velo
Edwards, Tobias Huddersfield Star Whs
Edwards, Sandra NTC
Elliott, Tony Congleton CC
Estcourt, Jack South Cheshire Tri
Evans, Louis Innovation Racing
Evans, Roger Congleton CC
Farrington, David Congleton CC
Fidler, J Knutsford Tri Club
Fisher, Alastair Virtual C.C.
Flux, David Janus RC
Ford, Tom Unattached
Fox, Brian Unattached
Fox, Christian Team Lifting Gear / Cycles in Motion
Fox, Adrian Congleton CC
Francis, Rob Reflex Racing
Frost, Simon Congleton CC
Gaskill, Dave Unattached
Gayes, Phil Leek CC
Gibson, Andrew Unattached
Gillen, Jason Unattached
Gilles, Jason Unattached
Gleave, Kerry Congleton CC
Gleave, Philip Congleton CC
Gray, Andy Congleton CC
Green, Jack Velotik RT
Green, Paul Westmead 88
Green, John Leek CC
Grenney, Michael Stockport Clarion
Griffin, George Janus RC
Guard, Steve Congleton CC
Guerts, Thys Macclesfield Wheelers
Haining, Nick Janus RC
Hall, Chris Born to Bike
Hanson, Tom Unattached
Harney, Martin Manchester BC
Harrison, Chris Unattached
Harrison, Claire Congleton CC
Harrison/Stephenson, Claire/Alison Congleton CC
Hart, Toby NTC
Hatton, Mark NTC
Haywood, Paul Leek CC
Heath, Jason NTC
Heath, Janson Crewe Clarion Wheelers
Heeds, Jamie Macclesfield Wheelers
Ho, Lisa NTC
Holdon, Simon Macclesfield Wheelers
Holland, Benjamin Unattached
Hollins, Adam Crewe Clarion Wheelers
Hooley, Ross Innovation RT
Hooley, Philip Unattached
Horsley, Ben Unattached
Howard, Chris NTC
Howard, Michael Newcastle Tri
Howells, Simon Unattached
Howson, Rob Leek CC
Humphries, Jamie Westmead 88
Hurst, Denise Congleton CC
Hutchins, Mick Congleton CC
Hutchinson, Peter 3C Test Team
Isaac, John Unattached
Jackson, Peter Macclesfield Wheelers
Jackson, Warren Congleton CC
James, Nicholas Peloton Rebel
James Brayford, Gail Lowe Congleton CC
Jeffery, Jamie Leek CC
Jenkins, Andrew Congleton CC
Johnson, Darren Congleton CC
Jordan, Harry Backstedt Bike Performance
Kane, Stephen Congleton CC
Kirby, Pete Holmes Chapel Velo
Kirkham, Stuart Cheshire Roads
Kitchman, Phil Macclesfield Wheelers
Knight, Chris Unattached
Knupfer, Phil Manchester BC
Lamb, Patience Congleton CC
Lamb 1, Patience Wyre Forest
Lancaster, Will NCG
Langford, Rob NCT
Langford, Joseph Unattached
Last, Matthew Manchester BC
Latham, Katie Unattached
Lawrence, Matt Newcastle Tri
Lawrence, Jo Unattached
Leeson, Nigel Unattached
Leigh, Jon Congleton CC
Leigh, John Congleton CC
Lonsdale, Helen Tatton Velo
Lovatt, Mark Congleton CC
Lowe, David Congleton CC
Lowe, Gail Congleton CC
Lowe, Paul Congleton CC
Lundwith, John Bury CC
Lynch, Colin Shott Velo Test Team
Maddox, Pab Niteriders
Magnier, Andrew Leek CC
Manifold, Glenn HC Velo
Mansell, Mick Pro Vision
Mansell, Aaron HACC
Marshall, Michelle Newcastle Tri
Mason, Rod Stockport Clarion
Mason, Geraldine Sandbach SC
McCarthy, Dierdre Manchester Tri Club
McLaren, Duncan Stockport Clarion
Meakin, James Trash Mile RT
Meredith, Tony Congleton CC
Messenger, Mark Macclesfield Wheelers
Miller, Tobias Congleton CC
Miller, Toby NTC
Milward, Kelvin Congleton CC
Mitchell, Ian Unattached
Modlinsky, Nigel Element CT
Mollart, Alex Congleton CC
Molony, Sam NCG
Molyneaux, Joe Congleton CC
Moss, Andrew Crewe Clarion Wheelers
Moss, Ed Beacon Road Club
Mulroy, Eddy Congleton CC
Murphy, Damon Lancashire RC
Murphy, Bradley SKCC
Myers, Roy Manchester Wheelers
Neil, William Leek CC
Neill, William Leek CC
Newlan, Oliver Team Chronomaster
Nicholas, Smith Westmead 88
Nicholls, Paul Congleton CC
Nixon, Steve Congleton CC
Norbury, Lesley Congleton CC
Norbury, Ben Congleton CC
O’Cualan, Ronan Seamons CC
Parker, Simon Crewe Clarion Wheelers
Parks, Sam Unattached
Patterson, A Unattached
Peoples, Thomas Cheshire Mavericks
Pilling, Mark Macclesfield Wheelers
Poole, Duncan Congleton CC
Potts, Michael Unattached
Potts, Mike Unattached
Preece, Paul Stockport Clarion
Pritchard, Matt Unattached
Purdy, Lindsay Knutsford Tri Club
Ratcliffe, John Congleton CC
Rendell, Joseph NCG
Ribbands, Alastair Congleton CC
Ribbands, Alistair Congleton CC
Riley, Jason NTC
Riley, Joe NTC
Roberts, Dylan Unattached
Roberts, Nick Stockport Clarion
Robinson, Kate Macclesfield Wheelers
Rogers, Lucy Congleton CC
Rowley, Phil NTC
Royle, Alex Manchester BC
Russell, James Macclesfield Wheelers
Saggers, Mark NTC
Sandford, Martin Cheshire Mavericks
Schirmer, George Unattached
Shepherd, Nick Unattached
Sherwood, Helena Unattached
Silver, Paul Unattached
Sladin, Stephen Congleton CC
Slater, W NTC
Slinn, Dominic Macclesfield Wheelers
Smith, Lloyd Project Go
Smith, Steven Congleton CC
Smithson, Catherine Unattached
Southworth, Chris Manchester BC
Spencer, Chris Congleton CC
Stephenson, Mat Congleton CC
Stephenson, Alison Congleton CC
Steve Sladin, Richard Coates Unattached
Sutherland, William Unattached
Szymanski, Lee Unattached
Tarbuck, Siobhan NCG
Tate, Joseph Unattached
Tate, Joe Unattached
Tattersall, Adam Innovation RT
Taylor, Greg Unattached
Taylor, Alice Congleton CC
Taylor, Lucy Holmes Chapel Velo
Taylor, Alex Sports Test
Thorne, Paul Newcastle Tri
Tilstone, Mark Congleton CC
Turner, Jane Tatton Velo
Turner, Steve Westmead 88
Turton, Eleanor Seamons CC
Unknown, Bart Macclesfield Wheelers
Vennard, Mike Apus Peak
Walker, Nathan Congleton CC
Walker, Mike NCG
Walker 1, Nathan Newcastle Tri
Walkinshaw, Chris UMCC
Watson, Simon Buxton CC
Wesley, Jill Macclesfield Wheelers
West, Kevin Hale Velo Club
Whalley, Alan Unattached
Whalley, Graham Lyme RC
White, Jon Congleton CC
Whitefoot, Tim Crewe Clarion Wheelers
Whitehall, Zac Lyme RC
Whitehall, Nathan Lyme RC
Whittaker, Paul Stockport Clarion
Whittaker, Paul Stockport Clarion
Wiggan, Martin Seamons CC
Wilcox, Ashley Congleton CC
Wilcox, Gary Congleton CC
Wilkinson, Stephen Element CT
Willets, Jamie Team JMC
Williams, Stephen Element CT
Wilson, S Unattached
Wood, Phil Macclesfield Wheelers
Wood, Nige Seamons CC
Woodhead, Scott Unattached
Wright, Edward Congleton CC
Wright, Naomi Manchester Tri Club
Yardley, Matt Macclesfield Wheelers
Yianni, Jane Withington Wheelers