Athlete | Club | Time | Speed | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Paul Basson | ABC Centreville | 00:00:00 | 0.0km/h | ||
2 | Tony Perrin | Stone Wheelers | 00:00:00 | 0.0km/h | ||
3 | Alan Shuttleworth | Weaver Valley CC | 00:00:00 | 0.0km/h | ||
4 | Mark Pryal | Seamons CC | 00:00:00 | 0.0km/h | ||
5 | Alex Critcher | Wheel Guru | 00:00:00 | 0.0km/h | ||
6 | Joanna Cebrat | Bury Clarion | 00:00:00 | 0.0km/h | ||
7 | Benjamin Stones | Mersey Tri | 00:00:00 | 0.0km/h | ||
8 | Sam Wordley | Royal Navy & Royal Marines CA | 00:00:00 | 0.0km/h | ||
9 | Maxwell Hereward | 360 Cycling | 00:00:00 | 0.0km/h | ||
10 | Harley Moore | Ilkeston CC | 00:00:00 | 0.0km/h | ||
11 | Lynsey Astles | Congleton CC | 00:00:00 | 0.0km/h | ||
12 | Peter Howarth | Stretford Wheelers | 00:00:00 | 0.0km/h | ||
13 | Derek Schofield | Rossendale RC | 00:00:00 | 0.0km/h | ||
14 | Richard Tennant | Manchester Tri Club | 00:00:00 | 0.0km/h | ||
15 | Peter Traynor | Wigan Wheelers | 00:00:00 | 0.0km/h | ||
16 | Jessie Swift | Royal Navy & Royal Marines CA | 00:00:00 | 0.0km/h | ||
17 | Alastair Ribbands | Congleton CC | 00:00:00 | 0.0km/h | ||
18 | Stephen Winrow | Wigan Wheelers | 00:00:00 | 0.0km/h | ||
19 | David Hickey | Wigan Wheelers | 00:00:00 | 0.0km/h | ||
20 | Mark Lovatt | Congleton CC | 00:00:00 | 0.0km/h | ||
21 | Andrew Dow | Manchester Tri Club | 00:00:00 | 0.0km/h | ||
22 | Deb Hutson-Lumb | Wreckinsport CC | 00:00:00 | 0.0km/h | ||
23 | Daniel Chesters | Warrington RC/Horton Light Engineering | 00:00:00 | 0.0km/h | ||
24 | Lucy Rogers | Congleton CC | 00:00:00 | 0.0km/h | ||
25 | Jamie Platt | Manchester Tri Club | 00:00:00 | 0.0km/h | ||
26 | David Wingate | Seamons CC | 00:00:00 | 0.0km/h | ||
27 | Jack Levick | Rose Race Team | 00:00:00 | 0.0km/h | ||
28 | Warren Giddins | Warrington RC/Horton Light Engineering | 00:00:00 | 0.0km/h | ||
29 | David Griffiths | Oswestry Paragon CC | 00:00:00 | 0.0km/h | ||
30 | David Parkin | Velotik RT | 01:49:17 | 44.5km/h | ||
31 | Alex Royle | Manchester BC | 01:49:43 | 44.3km/h | ||
32 | Alan Chorley | Seamons CC | 01:52:19 | 43.3km/h | ||
33 | Daniel McParland | Tri Preston | 01:53:06 | 43.0km/h | ||
34 | Alex Dickinson | Manchester Tri Club | 01:53:35 | 42.8km/h | ||
35 | Richard Shaw | Seamons CC | 01:56:11 | 41.8km/h | ||
36 | Adrian Hughes | Seamons CC | 01:56:27 | 41.7km/h | ||
37 | Richard Golding | Equipe Velo | 01:56:53 | 41.6km/h | ||
38 | Kevin Blades | 360 Cycling | 01:58:06 | 41.2km/h | ||
39 | Paul Cubbins | TricentralUk | 01:59:08 | 40.8km/h | ||
40 | Martin Cain | Team Wheel Guru | 01:59:16 | 40.7km/h | ||
41 | Dan Harbridge | Knutsford Tri Club | 01:59:22 | 40.7km/h | ||
42 | Phil Knupfer | Manchester BC | 01:59:40 | 40.6km/h | ||
43 | Mick Hutchins | Congleton CC | 01:59:45 | 40.6km/h | ||
44 | Luke Buswell | Manchester BC | 02:00:00 | 40.5km/h | ||
45 | Mat Stephenson | Congleton CC | 02:00:33 | 40.3km/h | ||
46 | Michael Kateley | Team Wheel Guru | 02:00:52 | 40.2km/h | ||
47 | Mike Walker | Congleton CC | 02:01:37 | 40.0km/h | ||
48 | Steve Lee | Team Wheel Guru | 02:01:55 | 39.9km/h | ||
49 | Sam Witter | Congleton CC | 02:02:07 | 39.8km/h | ||
50 | Philip Aspinall | North Endurance | 02:02:45 | 39.6km/h | ||
51 | William Neill | Leek CC | 02:03:20 | 39.4km/h | ||
52 | Luke Mason | Army Cycling | 02:03:38 | 39.3km/h | ||
53 | Richard Marshall | Wheel Guru | 02:04:00 | 39.2km/h | ||
54 | Alice Taylor | Congleton CC | 02:04:39 | 39.0km/h | ||
55 | Chris Lea | Buxton CC | 02:05:15 | 38.8km/h | ||
56 | Jonathan Lloyd | Westmead 88 | 02:05:44 | 38.7km/h | ||
57 | Richard Baker | Audlem CC | 02:08:34 | 37.8km/h | ||
58 | Michael Hopkins | North Endurance | 02:08:54 | 37.7km/h | ||
59 | John Lowe | Withington Wheelers | 02:09:27 | 37.5km/h | ||
60 | Neil Hollingsworth | Rochdale Tri Club | 02:10:11 | 37.3km/h | ||
61 | Stephen Sladin | Congleton CC | 02:10:17 | 37.3km/h | ||
62 | Paul Timms | Rochdale Tri Club | 02:10:38 | 37.2km/h | ||
63 | Jenny Zwijnen | Total Tri Training | 02:10:41 | 37.2km/h | ||
64 | Liam Kwan | Stretford Wheelers | 02:10:59 | 37.1km/h | ||
65 | Emma-Jane Bradfield | Total Tri Training | 02:11:25 | 37.0km/h | ||
66 | Ian Peacock | Leek CC | 02:11:54 | 36.8km/h | ||
67 | Stephen Turner | Westmead 88 | 02:13:43 | 36.3km/h | ||
68 | Paul Johnstone | Mersey Tri | 02:13:53 | 36.3km/h | ||
69 | Paul Nicholls | Congleton CC | 02:15:34 | 35.8km/h | ||
70 | Robbie Harcourt | Salford CC | 02:16:17 | 35.7km/h | ||
71 | Richard Coates | Leek CC | 02:16:25 | 35.6km/h | ||
72 | Claire Harrison | Congleton CC | 02:17:01 | 35.5km/h | ||
73 | Dave Gaskell | Knutsford Tri Club | 02:18:10 | 35.2km/h | ||
74 | Christopher Maffei | Bury Clarion | 02:19:09 | 34.9km/h | ||
75 | David Hilditch | Springfield Financial RT | 02:19:43 | 34.8km/h | ||
76 | Laura Oldroyd | Total Tri Training | 02:19:47 | 34.8km/h | ||
77 | Carl Hodskinson | Team Wheel Guru | 02:19:58 | 34.7km/h | ||
78 | Steven Lyons | Team Wheel Guru | 02:21:14 | 34.4km/h | ||
79 | Andy Whitehead | Seamons CC | 02:21:47 | 34.3km/h | ||
80 | Paul Harbridge | Warrington Tri Club | 02:24:40 | 33.6km/h | ||
81 | David Prince | Crewe Clarion Wheelers | 02:28:40 | 32.7km/h | ||
82 | Kelsie Johnson | Total Tri Training | 02:29:15 | 32.6km/h | ||
83 | Sean Daly | Leek CC | 02:30:45 | 32.2km/h | ||
84 | Ian Mitchell | Unattached | 02:33:35 | 31.6km/h | ||
85 | Alison Stephenson | Congleton CC | 02:35:36 | 31.2km/h |
SB Season Best
CB Course Best
Please note these are only the records held in our results system, not all time.
Category | Name | Time | Event |
---|---|---|---|
Overall | Lucy Rogers | 00:00:00 | 2023-07-29 |
Women | Lynsey Astles | 00:00:00 | 2023-07-29 |
Road Bike | Mark Lovatt | 00:00:00 | 2023-07-29 |
Women RB | 00:00:00 | ||
VET40 Men | Alastair Ribbands | 00:00:00 | 2023-07-29 |
VET50 Men | Mark Lovatt | 00:00:00 | 2023-07-29 |
VET60 Men | 00:00:00 | ||
VET70 Men | 00:00:00 | ||
VET40 Women | Lynsey Astles | 00:00:00 | 2023-07-29 |
VET50 Women | Lucy Rogers | 00:00:00 | 2023-07-29 |
VET60 Women | 00:00:00 | ||
VET70 Women | 00:00:00 |
Please note these are only the records held in our results system, not all time.
Category | Name | Time | Course | Event |
---|---|---|---|---|
Overall | Lucy Rogers | 00:00:00 | J4/16 | 2023-07-29 |
Women | Lynsey Astles | 00:00:00 | J4/16 | 2023-07-29 |
Road Bike | Mark Lovatt | 00:00:00 | J4/16 | 2023-07-29 |
Women RB | 00:00:00 | |||
VET40 Men | Alastair Ribbands | 00:00:00 | J4/16 | 2023-07-29 |
VET50 Men | Mark Lovatt | 00:00:00 | J4/16 | 2023-07-29 |
VET60 Men | 00:00:00 | |||
VET70 Men | 00:00:00 | |||
VET40 Women | Lynsey Astles | 00:00:00 | J4/16 | 2023-07-29 |
VET50 Women | Lucy Rogers | 00:00:00 | J4/16 | 2023-07-29 |
VET60 Women | 00:00:00 | |||
VET70 Women | 00:00:00 |